Skip Navigation

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

.

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Jacksonville Indoor Track Meet
Illinois College  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(H) 8-9:15 PM U of I Armory  
(H) 4-4:45 PM Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Gene Armer Invitational
U of I Armory  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Sullivan, Arthur, VG, Ttown
Arcola JH/HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
PBL Pre-Season Invite
PBL HS Cancelled
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Champaign County Meet (Girls)
Urbana HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
PBL Quad Meet
PBL HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Unity Girls Invite
Unity HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Monticello Boys Track Invite
Monticello HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Lady Falcon Track Invite
GCMS HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Unity Invitational (Boys)
Unity HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Lexington, Uni, PBL, Blue Ridge
LeRoy HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Monticello Girls Track Invite
Monticello HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Paris, Salt Fork, Schlarman, Palestine
Paris HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Twin City Meet (Boys)
Centennial HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4-5 PM Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
PBL Varsity Invite (Boys)
PBL HS Cancelled
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Lady Spartan Classic
St. Joseph HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
IHSA Sectionals (Girls)
St. Joseph HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
Mahomet Invite (Boys)
Mahomet-Seymour HS  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(H) 4:15-5:30 PM Field of Dreams (Turf)  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
IHSA Sectionals (Boys)
St. Joseph HS  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
IHSA State Finals (Boys)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
IHSA State Finals (Boys)
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
IHSA State Finals (Boys)
 

https://judahathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement