Skip Navigation

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

.

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

Judah athletics

Judah Christian School

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Faith United Methodist  
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (5:30p-7:00p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(A) vs Next Generation Next Generation 21 - 33 L
(A) vs Mary Miller Junior HS
Schlarman Topper Classic
Schlarman Academy 21 - 13 W
(A) vs Schlarman Academy
Schlarman Topper Classic
Schlarman Academy 16 - 37 L
(A) vs Milford Grade School
Schlarman Topper Classic
Schlarman Academy 10 - 31 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Faith United Methodist  
(A) vs Deland-Weldon Middle School DeLand-Weldon HS 27 - 26 W
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) First Baptist Church  
(H) vs St. Malachy School-Rantoul Judah Christian School 12 - 47 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(H) vs Thomasboro Grade School Judah Christian School 33 - 14 W
(H) vs University of Illinois Lab HS Judah Christian School 18 - 44 L
(H) vs Cornerstone Christian Academy Judah Christian School 13 - 50 L
(H) Practice (2:30p-4:00p) Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Holy Cross School-Champaign Holy Cross 12 - 44 L
(A) vs Garfield Montessori Magnet School Hope Academy 23 - 14 W
(H) vs St. Thomas School (Philo) Judah Christian School 0 - 0 T
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Faith United Methodist  
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Arthur-Okaw Christian Arthur Christian School 22 - 42 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) First Baptist Church  
(A) vs Next Generation
Illini Conference Tournament
Holy Cross 26 - 30 L
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(A) vs Calvary Christian Academy Calvary Christian Academy 23 - 43 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(H) vs Gifford Grade School Judah Christian School 13 - 41 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(H) Practice (3:45p-5:15p) Judah Christian School  
(H) Practice (2:15p-3:15p) Judah Christian School  
(H) vs Fisher Grade School Judah Christian School  
(H) Practice (2:00p-3:00p) Judah Christian School  
(A) vs St. Thomas School (Philo) St. Thomas (Franks Center) 24 - 36 L
(A) vs Danville Lutheran School Danville Lutheran (Immanuel Campus) 46 - 16 W
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:15p) Brookens Gym  
(A) vs Dennis Lab School Tabernacle Baptist Church 5 - 55 L
(A) vs St. Matthew School St. Matthew School 23 - 55 L
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:15p) Brookens Gym  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Faith United Methodist  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:30p) Brookens Gym  
(A) Practice (4:00p-5:15p) Brookens Gym  
(A) vs Milford Grade School
8th Grade IESA Regionals
Bismarck-Henning JH/HS 14 - 51 L

https://judahathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement